Uta-Net.Com - Info uta-net.com

uta-net.com receives about 46,450 unique visitors and 127,738 (2.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $406.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $230,319.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uta-net.com is ranked number 10,625 in the world and 0.00929% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fujimino, 34, 350-0023, Japan and links to network IP address 113.38.164.82.

About - uta-net.com

最新ヒット曲から演歌・歌謡曲、懐メロまで、約200,000曲以上の歌詞が検索表示可能!新曲の歌詞を「どこよりも早く」検索表示出来ます。歌詞のフレーズ検索も可能!
How did uta-net.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is uta-net.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,393,500
Daily Pageviews:
127,738 (2.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,625 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00929% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 85.9%84.7%907
China 8.8%11.6%10546
United States 1.1%0.7%120894
Taiwan 0.8%0.4%14113
Korea, Republic of 0.8%0.6%18621
Hong Kong 0.5%0.3%11586

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uta-net.com
67.92%82.35%3.3
sp.uta-net.com
38.23%17.59%1.3
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush uta-net.com
Domain:
  uta-net.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,111
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is uta-net.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much uta-net.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$406.33
Monthly Revenue:
$12,189.90
Yearly Revenue:
$148,310.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 108,194$346.22
China 14,818$45.79
United States 894$10.26
Korea, Republic of 766$1.78
Hong Kong 383$1.32
Taiwan 511$0.97

How much money do uta-net.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$556.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,768.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,484
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
164,514
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,001,584
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 3,246$10.39
China 1,926$5.95
United States 161$1.85
Taiwan 82$0.16
Hong Kong 38$0.13
Korea, Republic of 31$0.07

How much is uta-net.com worth?

Website Value:
$230,319.58

Where is uta-net.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
113.38.164.82
ASN:
AS17506 
ISP:
UCOM Corp. 
Server Location:
Fujimino
34
350-0023
Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 113.38.164.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does uta-net.com load?

Average Load Time:
(804 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to uta-net.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 113.38.164.82 298
NS vida.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS jeremy.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: UTA-NET.COM

RSP:
URL: http://www.value-domain.com

owner-contact: P-MFT278
owner-organization: PageOne
owner-title: Director
owner-fname: Masahiro
owner-lname: Takahashi
owner-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
owner-city: Shibuya-ku
owner-state: Tokyo-to
owner-zip: 151-0072
owner-country: JP
owner-phone: 03-3373-6515
owner-fax: 03-3373-6516
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-ETF57
admin-organization: PageOne
admin-title: President
admin-fname: Eiji
admin-lname: Fujikawa
admin-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
admin-city: Shibuya-ku
admin-state: Tokyo-to
admin-zip: 151-0072
admin-country: JP
admin-phone: 03-3373-6515
admin-fax: 03-3373-6516
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-MFT278
tech-organization: PageOne
tech-title: Director
tech-fname: Masahiro
tech-lname: Takahashi
tech-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
tech-city: Shibuya-ku
tech-state: Tokyo-to
tech-zip: 151-0072
tech-country: JP
tech-phone: 03-3373-6515
tech-fax: 03-3373-6516
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-MFT278
billing-organization: PageOne
billing-title: Director
billing-fname: Masahiro
billing-lname: Takahashi
billing-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
billing-city: Shibuya-ku
billing-state: Tokyo-to
billing-zip: 151-0072
billing-country: JP
billing-phone: 03-3373-6515
billing-fax: 03-3373-6516
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.value-domain.com
nameserver: ns2.value-domain.com
nameserver: ns3.value-domain.com

; Please register your domains at
; http://www.value-domain.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UTA-NET.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS2.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS3.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 28-oct-2007
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 11:42:59 UTC <<<

Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
uta-net.com widget