Uta-Net.Com - Info uta-net.com

uta-net.com receives about 43,450 unique visitors and 117,315 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $380.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $215,713.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uta-net.com is ranked number 11,079 in the world and 0.00869% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kashiwa, 04, 277-0005, Japan and links to network IP address 113.38.164.82. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - uta-net.com

最新ヒット曲から演歌・歌謡曲、懐メロまで、約200,000曲以上の歌詞が検索表示可能!新曲の歌詞を「どこよりも早く」検索表示出来ます。歌詞のフレーズ検索も可能!
How did uta-net.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is uta-net.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,303,500
Daily Pageviews:
117,315 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,079 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00869% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 86.2%82.7%840
China 8.3%13.4%10266
United States 1.2%0.9%103528
Taiwan 1.1%0.6%10297
Hong Kong 0.6%0.3%10815
Canada 0.6%0.8%24822

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uta-net.com
64.04%79.60%3.4
sp.uta-net.com
41.70%20.26%1.3
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush uta-net.com
Domain:
  uta-net.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,111
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is uta-net.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much uta-net.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$380.28
Monthly Revenue:
$11,408.40
Yearly Revenue:
$138,802.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 97,020$310.46
China 15,720$48.58
United States 1,056$12.11
Canada 939$6.58
Taiwan 704$1.34
Hong Kong 352$1.21

How much money do uta-net.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.79
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$593.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,222.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,527
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
165,801
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,017,249
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 2,911$9.31
China 2,044$6.31
United States 190$2.18
Canada 235$1.64
Taiwan 113$0.21
Hong Kong 35$0.12

How much is uta-net.com worth?

Website Value:
$215,713.43

Where is uta-net.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
113.38.164.82
ASN:
AS17506 
ISP:
UCOM Corp. 
Server Location:
Kashiwa
04
277-0005
Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 113.38.164.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does uta-net.com load?

Average Load Time:
(996 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

uta-net.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

uta-net.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to uta-net.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS vida.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS jeremy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-02
Domain Age:
17 years 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: UTA-NET.COM

RSP:
URL: http://www.value-domain.com

owner-contact: P-MFT278
owner-organization: PageOne
owner-title: Director
owner-fname: Masahiro
owner-lname: Takahashi
owner-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
owner-city: Shibuya-ku
owner-state: Tokyo-to
owner-zip: 151-0072
owner-country: JP
owner-phone: 03-3373-6515
owner-fax: 03-3373-6516
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-ETF57
admin-organization: PageOne
admin-title: President
admin-fname: Eiji
admin-lname: Fujikawa
admin-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
admin-city: Shibuya-ku
admin-state: Tokyo-to
admin-zip: 151-0072
admin-country: JP
admin-phone: 03-3373-6515
admin-fax: 03-3373-6516
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-MFT278
tech-organization: PageOne
tech-title: Director
tech-fname: Masahiro
tech-lname: Takahashi
tech-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
tech-city: Shibuya-ku
tech-state: Tokyo-to
tech-zip: 151-0072
tech-country: JP
tech-phone: 03-3373-6515
tech-fax: 03-3373-6516
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-MFT278
billing-organization: PageOne
billing-title: Director
billing-fname: Masahiro
billing-lname: Takahashi
billing-street: Hata***a 1-8-4-602
billing-city: Shibuya-ku
billing-state: Tokyo-to
billing-zip: 151-0072
billing-country: JP
billing-phone: 03-3373-6515
billing-fax: 03-3373-6516
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns1.value-domain.com
nameserver: ns2.value-domain.com
nameserver: ns3.value-domain.com

; Please register your domains at
; http://www.value-domain.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UTA-NET.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS2.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS3.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 28-oct-2007
Creation Date: 02-oct-2000
Expiration Date: 02-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 11:42:59 UTC <<<

Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
uta-net.com widget